2019 NMTC Fall Trail Series
Men's Results
 
Scoring Rules
  1. First place in each race earns 150 points, second place earns 149 points, third place earns 148 points, etc.
  2. Earn 25 bonus points if you participate in all of the races.
  3. Drop your lowest score (you drop zero if you missed a race). Lowest scores are marked with [].
  4. Apply rules 1-4 to arrive at your total score for the NMTC Fall Trail Series.
 
Place Name Total
Points
Bonus Lester
Park
Zapp's
Loop
Hartley Brown's
Point
Rock
Hill
Pine
Valley
Bull
Run
Rolling
Stone
Hawk
Ridge
1Mike Ward8480140139140142145142000
2Ethan Anderson8420137131143143142146000
3Kyle Trudeau8360132136138145140145000
4Liam Fife8280135137139140139138000
5Jeff Cottrell8040131132130134134143000
6Steven Rodriques7700123126129126129137000
7Tony Nixon7650122124126130131132000
8Nick Nygaard74900150150150149150000
9Jakob Wartman74401491491490148149000
10Leif DeVaney7430127122119127121127000
11Tyler Behrends7370119117121125124131000
12Seth Lozano7200112113123122122128000
13Nathan Gieske71401381451450138148000
14Matt Nixon6790111112105115116120000
15Ryan Saline6780113107114116105123000
16Chet Jurrens66300130131135133134000
17Marcus Taintor6610105106109109110122000
18Chris Morris6320101101104110107109000
19Jason Lindelof6230136750136136140000
20Rollie Everson61509810298104101112000
21John Armbruster6030949293106104114000
22John Curley593015014701491470000
23Lane Johnson583001441480144147000
24Jonas Ryttie582001461471461430000
24Michael Antonich582097949110310097000
26Roger Reinert57901040116118115126000
27Peter Coenen577001401461470144000
28Jacob Brown558013913814413700000
29Chase Edgerton555014113413614400000
30Evan Odean553014213301411370000
31Paul Wilken548090956210098103000
32Konnor Scanlon540092798110285101000
32Scott DuCharme540087857510192100000
34Steve Heikkila5310838690948791000
34Logan Baier531013300132130136000
34Louie St. George III531013412713213800000
37Steve Lewis5190788880928398000
38Shaun Lynch516099010398103113000
39Kyle Severson50601447500146141000
40Zach Via504012112312700133000
41Dave Antonson499001190124126130000
42Nick Korhonen4740597676908192000
43Dane Benson465088899297099000
43Alex Popp465011810901211170000
45Ben Hanson4380147143014800000
46Jarrow Wahman4330557258997574000
47Daniel Duff42900105011390121000
48Gunnar Wagoner4250143141001410000
49Brian Lewis424001001081141020000
50Jackson Hart423010201061071080000
51Sam Himes4070130135142000000
52Waylon Munch401009796097111000
53Kyle Sather3910090771121120000
54Dave Schaeffer367059067818080000
54Tim Kostner3670001101280129000
56Adam Swank365009914100125000
56Tim Carlsness Jr36500086958896000
58Joe Stromness3630001240120119000
59Jaron Cramer3590120012001190000
60Jesse Coenen358095129134000000
61Ben Cogger357014814861000000
62Aaron Smith356007258777574000
63Steve Graham34608482899100000
64Jim Reed3440116110118000000
65Chad Johnson3380114011301110000
66Rick Revoir3270108010211700000
67Eric Hansen32100074867784000
68Austin Murch307001039400110000
69Jesse Schomberg299010711500770000
70Ian DeVaney29706406684083000
71Eric Henrich29500008594116000
72Erik Riker-Coleman29200104950930000
73Ben Anderson29100930096102000
74Chad Pierson28605906880790000
75Dylan Takkkunen28100142013900000
76Rick Lacaille27700011583079000
77Bradley Cyr27407300095106000
78Brad Leick27200013300139000
79Eric Nordgren26800001330135000
80Simon Gilna26600013513100000
81Matthew Kennedy26500128137000000
82Grant Nelson26101290001320000
83Derick Cich2590008293840000
84Kyle Gill25000012201280000
85Tim Kufahl24801250012300000
86Sam Toso24400001191250000
87George Trachte2370077780820000
88Matt Lee23601240112000000
89Logan Johnson23501151200000000
90Keith Thompson23301171160000000
91Mark Goettel23200000114118000
92Garrett Larson23101101210000000
92Jamey Sharp2310687885000000
94Phil Rogers22800111117000000
95Matthew Daly2260790610860000
95Aaron Brown2260006579082000
97Josh Schomberg22301091140000000
98Gary Lepisto2140657207700000
99Ben Lindello2100000111990000
100Adam Palkie2080009901090000
101Zachary Vavra20701060101000000
102Andrew Schamberger2050630647800000
103Jeff Krohn2010600630780000
104Paul Schonfeld1890008410500000
105Pasha Kahn187096000910000
106Bryan LaCore181009600085000
107Jeremy Lind180089910000000
108Eric Chandler177093840000000
109Ben Lucas174086088000000
110Tim Larson170007500095000
111Brian Landstrom168000798900000
111Nick Budnik168000729600000
113Allison Olsson167080087000000
114Carl Sack163000082081000
115Donald Peterson162081810000000
116Leah Budnik160000738700000
116Kevin Chem160000700090000
118Scott Behling150000001500000
119Adam Eskuri146014600000000
120Luke Lahr145014500000000
121Cullen Cusick136067069000000
122Eric Cyr135000001350000
123Bennett Maki129000012900000
124Zach Wagner128012800000000
124Andy Holak128000128000000
126Edward Stets127000001270000
127Luke Zupan126012600000000
128Kevin Wood125001250000000
128Fred Sproay125000125000000
130Tom Dehler124000000124000
131Jake Saari123000001230000
132Matt Lilyquist120000012000000
133Joe Gerard118000001180000
133Jacob Evans118001180000000
135Noah Loban117000000117000
136Jordan Curtis115000000115000
137Don Kuchenbecker113000001130000
138Pat Davison111000111000000
139Mike Bushey108001080000000
139Doug Kerfeld108000010800000
139Keven Johnson108000000108000
142David Hjort107000000107000
142James Kyes107000107000000
144Pat Mullen106000001060000
145Aaron Canfield105000000105000
146Julius Schaer104000000104000
147Karl Fischbach103010300000000
148Kevin Johnson100000100000000
149Tim Cyr9700097000000
150Nathan Hjort9400000094000
151Sam Ward9300000093000
152Tyler Lavelle9109100000000
153Matteah Ojard8900000089000
153Ethan Braaten8900000890000
155Jack Safstrom8800000088000
155Derek Rupe8800008800000
157Joe Franzen8700000087000
157Matt Braun8700870000000
159Hans Anderson8600000086000
160Kelby Sundquist8508500000000
161Ryan Stewart8300830000000
161Michael Stenzel8300083000000
163Brett Pohanka8208200000000
164Michael Wingate8000800000000
165Jim Nowak7800000078000
166Nikolai Anikin7700000077000
166Thad Beech-Dziuk7707700000000
168Allen Sanborn7607600000000
168Ken Ripp7600000076000
170Bill Austin7500000075000
170Jake Patton7507500000000
172Doug Young7407400000000
172Brent Smith7400000074000
174Drew Gamst7207200000000
174Ron Hendrickson7200720000000
176George Traclte7107100000000
176Sarah Reichoff7100071000000
178Scott Henderson7007000000000
179Oscar Toftegaard6906900000000
180Blaine Gamst6606600000000
181Michael Solon6206200000000
182Micah Hanon6106100000000
182Mark Lykins6100061000000
184Peter Jonas5905900000000
185Harry Cottrell5505500000000