2019 NMTC Fall Trail Series
Women's Results
 
Scoring Rules
  1. First place in each race earns 150 points, second place earns 149 points, third place earns 148 points, etc.
  2. Earn 25 bonus points if you participate in all of the races.
  3. Drop your lowest score (you drop zero if you missed a race). Lowest scores are marked with [].
  4. Apply rules 1-4 to arrive at your total score for the NMTC Fall Trail Series.
 
Place Name Total
Points
Bonus Lester
Park
Zapp's
Loop
Hartley Brown's
Point
Rock
Hill
Pine
Valley
Bull
Run
Rolling
Stone
Hawk
Ridge
1Kaelyn Williams8960149148150150149150000
2Kaitlyn Huntley8670144142142147144148000
3Elizabeth Sellers8660142146144145142147000
4Molly Watkins8600141144141143146145000
5Kelly Pechous8590145143140146139146000
6Sarah McGowan8220133138134137138142000
7Erin Hansen7420114124114131126133000
8Audrey Cyr74001470149148147149000
9Claire Thorpe7360110122111129130134000
10Mae Gackstetter7240129100120103132140000
11Amber Repensky69000137127139143144000
12Katie Munck67901271401351401370000
13Bailey Lochner64201191250132131135000
14Pamela Landsteiner61301151231161301290000
15Christy Wilken61209210486107109114000
16Nicole Popp61101211201171281250000
17Barb Luke60909310688105106111000
18Barb Bengtson60209110783104105112000
19Rachel Mason598015015014801500000
20Haley Bengtson58308710081102103110000
21Shelly Thompson58108010581102103110000
22Kristi Nixon580014314501441480000
23Hallie Miller558014001371380143000
24Janie Moore541013613913001360000
25Liesl Cope-Schaeffer529087096114112120000
26Lauren Stach517010713313800139000
27Becky Nordskog511001281211330129000
28Jen Krussow480000108123118131000
29Samantha Frey460013110000103126000
30Loren Jouppi442010011710512000000
31Anna Swarts4390146147146000000
31Sydney Karels4390014914501450000
33Kim Holak4120137136139000000
33Alexis Carpenter4120000136135141000
35Frances Kero4090138130001410000
36Zoe Pierson4050870941131110000
37Mauren Pierson4020870931121100000
38Meghan Morrow3930125135133000000
38Lisa Byrne3930001221340137000
40Hilary Hintsala3890128132129000000
41Jaycie Hudson3850132127126000000
42Catherine Long3810122131128000000
43Stacey Stark3730120126012700000
44Yoshiko Wood3700001150123132000
45Kris Kolenz3660800811021030000
46Nikki Bennett3510124102125000000
47Rena Navarro3370111010711900000
48Edie Broadmoore327000950113119000
49Elizabeth Becker3230102111110000000
50Danielle Goldfarb316097010211700000
51Jacey Kufahl313096010111600000
52Tiffany Pearson310010410997000000
53Megan Huntley28400141143000000
54Sara Cogger28100001411400000
54Katelyn Wood28101390014200000
56Heather Krohn27508708401040000
57sara Zimmer27100000133138000
58Sasha Wahman26900001351340000
59Katie Zupan26701350132000000
60Mallery Lind26401301340000000
61Leslie Semler25001230000127000
62Lindsey Molstad24901260123000000
63Irina Boggie24800001261220000
64Pam Lauwagie24700000119128000
65Ellen Anderson24401160001280000
66Breanna Gilna24300011812500000
67Addie Byrne23700116012100000
67Deb Labarre23700011300124000
69Brenna Greenfield23600011201240000
70Tess LaCaille23500001180117000
71Danielle Lamere23300118001150000
72Laura Daire23201131190000000
73Megan Lidd23000010612400000
74Jaclyn Hansen22300000108115000
75Sara Post22200108001140000
76Whitney Sundquist22101120109000000
77Sarah Steinbach2090951140000000
77Chelsa Nelson-Preble2090941150000000
79Brittany Kuehn2080109099000000
80Sarah Whiting2040008911500000
81Amy Broadmoore2010008300118000
81Kala Pedersen2010009210900000
83Cora Vavra2000010298000000
84Tia Michela1990009110800000
85Elizabeth Wahman1930008710600000
86Cheryl Wingate1880010385000000
87Elaine Hanson149000014900000
88Erica Wagner148014800000000
89Jillian Schommer147000147000000
90Kerri Persons136000136000000
90Anna Dehler136000000136000
92Megan Goplin134013400000000
93Liz Kolquist131000131000000
94Maggie Johnson130000000130000
95Chelsea Hurst129001290000000
96Michelle Cartier127000001270000
97Kennedy Johnson125000000125000
98Emily Wartman124000124000000
99Lisa LaCore123000000123000
100Amy Ojard122000000122000
100Tess McEnroe122000012200000
102Emily Jacobs121000001210000
102Renee Beaumier121000000121000
102Lauren English121001210000000
105Adalyn Smiley120000001200000
106Abby Savolt119000119000000
107Madison Newman118011800000000
108Amber Michelizzi117000001170000
108Julie Newman117011700000000
110Allie Sobczak116000001160000
110Susan Hjort116000000116000
112Lydia Louise113000000113000
112Kara Faucault113001130000000
114Sarah Hartman112001120000000
115Amy Bellows111000011100000
116Ali Mueller110000011000000
116Claire Anderson110001100000000
118Kat Helt108010800000000
119Anne Hansen107000001070000
120Heidi Rantala106010600000000
121Lori Melton105010500000000
122Carolyn Haney104000104000000
123Julie Reichhoff103000103000000
123Zayla Asquith-Heinz103010300000000
125Ashley Michaelson101010100000000
126Laura Casillas100000100000000
127Britta Larson9909900000000
128Kara Foucault9809800000000
129Claudia Cotrell9009000000000
129Hollyann Olson9000090000000
131Jenna Wilken8908900000000
132Macy Curnow8808800000000
133Tonya O'Connor8708700000000
133Mila O'Connor8708700000000
135Tina Nelson8008000000000
135Laci Melton8008000000000
135Renee Saamanen8008000000000
138 00000000000