2019 NMTC Spring Trail Series
Men's Results
 
Scoring Rules
  1. First place in each race earns 150 points, second place earns 149 points, third place earns 148 points, etc.
  2. Earn 25 bonus points if you participate in all of the races.
  3. Drop your lowest score (you drop zero if you missed a race). Lowest scores are marked with [].
  4. Apply rules 1-4 to arrive at your total score for the NMTC Spring Trail Series.
 
Place Name Total
Points
Bonus Western
Waterfront
Point
Pine
Spirit
Mtn
Ely's
Peak
Woodland Billings
Drive
Chester
Bowl
1Jakob Wartman298014914900000
2John Curley297015014700000
3Ben Cogger296014814800000
4Ben Hanson290014714300000
5Gunnar Wagoner284014314100000
6Nathan Gieske283013814500000
7Mike Ward279014013900000
8Jacob Brown277013913800000
9Evan Odean275014213300000
9Chase Edgerton275014113400000
11Liam Fife272013513700000
12Kyle Trudeau268013213600000
12Ethan Anderson268013713100000
14Sam Himes265013013500000
15Jeff Cottrell263013113200000
16Louie St. George III261013412700000
17Leif DeVaney249012712200000
17Steven Rodriques249012312600000
19Tony Nixon246012212400000
20Zach Via244012112300000
21Tyler Behrends236011911700000
22Logan Johnson235011512000000
23Keith Thompson233011711600000
24Garrett Larson231011012100000
25Alex Popp227011810900000
26Jim Reed226011611000000
27Seth Lozano225011211300000
28Jesse Coenen22409512900000
29Josh Schomberg223010911400000
29Matt Nixon223011111200000
31Jesse Schomberg222010711500000
32Ryan Saline220011310700000
33Kyle Severson21901447500000
34Jason Lindelof21101367500000
34Marcus Taintor211010510600000
36Chris Morris202010110100000
37Rollie Everson20009810200000
38Michael Antonich1910979400000
39John Armbruster1860949200000
40Paul Wilken1850909500000
41Jeremy Lind1800899100000
42Eric Chandler1770938400000
42Dane Benson1770888900000
44Scott DuCharme1720878500000
45Konnor Scanlon1710927900000
46Steve Heikkila1690838600000
47Steve Graham1660848200000
47Steve Lewis1660788800000
49Donald Peterson1620818100000
50Nick Nygaard1500015000000
51Jonas Ryttie1460014600000
51Adam Eskuri1460146000000
51Jamey Sharp1460687800000
54Luke Lahr1450145000000
55Lane Johnson1440014400000
56Dylan Takkkunen1420014200000
57Peter Coenen1400014000000
58Gary Lepisto1370657200000
59Nick Korhonen1350597600000
60Logan Baier1330133000000
61Chet Jurrens1300013000000
62Grant Nelson1290129000000
63Matthew Kennedy1280012800000
63Zach Wagner1280128000000
65Jarrow Wahman1270557200000
66Luke Zupan1260126000000
67Tim Kufahl1250125000000
67Kevin Wood1250012500000
69Matt Lee1240124000000
70Jaron Cramer1200120000000
71Dave Antonson1190011900000
72Jacob Evans1180011800000
73Chad Johnson1140114000000
74Phil Rogers1110011100000
75Rick Revoir1080108000000
75Mike Bushey1080010800000
77Zachary Vavra1060106000000
78Daniel Duff1050010500000
79Erik Riker-Coleman1040010400000
79Roger Reinert1040104000000
81Karl Fischbach1030103000000
81Austin Murch1030010300000
83Jackson Hart1020102000000
84Brian Lewis1000010000000
85Shaun Lynch99099000000
85Adam Swank99009900000
87zach vavra98009800000
88Waylon Munch97009700000
89Bryan LaCore96009600000
89Pasha Kahn96096000000
91Ben Anderson93009300000
92Tyler Lavelle91091000000
93Kyle Sather90009000000
94Matt Braun87008700000
95Ben Lucas86086000000
96Kelby Sundquist85085000000
97Ryan Stewart83008300000
98Brett Pohanka82082000000
99Michael Wingate80008000000
99Allison Olsson80080000000
101Matthew Daly79079000000
102Thad Beech-Dziuk77077000000
102George Trachte77007700000
104Allen Sanborn76076000000
105Tim Larson75007500000
105Jake Patton75075000000
107Doug Young74074000000
108Bradley Cyr73073000000
109Ron Hendrickson72007200000
109Aaron Smith72007200000
109Drew Gamst72072000000
112George Traclte71071000000
113Scott Henderson70070000000
114Oscar Toftegaard69069000000
115Cullen Cusick67067000000
116Blaine Gamst66066000000
117Ian DeVaney64064000000
118Andrew Schamberger63063000000
119Michael Solon62062000000
120Micah Hanon61061000000
121Jeff Krohn60060000000
122Peter Jonas59059000000
122Dave Schaeffer59059000000
122Chad Pierson59059000000
125Harry Cottrell55055000000