2019 NMTC Spring Trail Series
Women's Results
 
Scoring Rules
  1. First place in each race earns 150 points, second place earns 149 points, third place earns 148 points, etc.
  2. Earn 25 bonus points if you participate in all of the races.
  3. Drop your lowest score (you drop zero if you missed a race). Lowest scores are marked with [].
  4. Apply rules 1-4 to arrive at your total score for the NMTC Spring Trail Series.
 
Place Name Total
Points
Bonus Western
Waterfront
Point
Pine
Spirit
Mtn
Ely's
Peak
Woodland Billings
Drive
Chester
Bowl
1Rachel Mason300015015000000
2Kaelyn Williams297014914800000
3Anna Swarts293014614700000
4Kelly Pechous288014514300000
4Kristi Nixon288014314500000
4Elizabeth Sellers288014214600000
7Kaitlyn Huntley286014414200000
8Molly Watkins285014114400000
9Janie Moore275013613900000
10Kim Holak273013713600000
11Sarah McGowan271013313800000
12Frances Kero268013813000000
13Katie Munck267012714000000
14Mallery Lind264013013400000
15Hilary Hintsala260012813200000
15Meghan Morrow260012513500000
17Jaycie Hudson259013212700000
18Catherine Long253012213100000
19Stacey Stark246012012600000
20Bailey Lochner244011912500000
21Nicole Popp241012112000000
22Lauren Stach240010713300000
23Erin Hansen238011412400000
23Pamela Landsteiner238011512300000
25Laura Daire232011311900000
25Claire Thorpe232011012200000
27Samantha Carlson231013110000000
28Mae Gackstetter229012910000000
29Nikki Bennett226012410200000
30Loren Jouppi217010011700000
31Tiffany Pearson213010410900000
31Elizabeth Becker213010211100000
33Sarah Steinbach20909511400000
33Chelsa Nelson-Preble20909411500000
35Barb Luke19909310600000
36Barb Bengtson19809110700000
37Christy Wilken19609210400000
38Haley Bengtson18708710000000
39Shelly Thompson18508010500000
40Sydney Karels1490014900000
41Erica Wagner1480148000000
42Audrey Cyr1470147000000
43Megan Huntley1410014100000
44Hallie Miller1400140000000
45Katelyn Wood1390139000000
46Amber Repensky1370013700000
47Katie Zupan1350135000000
48Megan Goplin1340134000000
49Chelsea Hurst1290012900000
50Becky Nordskog1280012800000
51Lindsey Molstad1260126000000
52Leslie Semler1230123000000
53Lauren English1210012100000
54Danielle Lamere1180011800000
54Madison Newman1180118000000
56Julie Newman1170117000000
57Ellen Anderson1160116000000
57Addie Byrne1160011600000
59Kara Faucault1130011300000
60Sarah Hartman1120011200000
60Whitney Sundquist1120112000000
62Rena Navarro1110111000000
63Claire Anderson1100011000000
64Brittany Kuehn1090109000000
65Kat Helt1080108000000
65Sara Post1080010800000
67Heidi Rantala1060106000000
68Lori Melton1050105000000
69Cheryl Wingate1030010300000
69Zayla Asquith-Heinz1030103000000
71Cora Vavra1020010200000
72Ashley Michaelson1010101000000
73Britta Larson99099000000
74Kara Foucault98098000000
75Danielle Goldfarb97097000000
76Jacey Kufahl96096000000
77Claudia Cotrell90090000000
78Jenna Wilken89089000000
79Macy Curnow88088000000
80Zoe Pierson87087000000
80Mauren Pierson87087000000
80Tonya O'Connor87087000000
80Mila O'Connor87087000000
80Liesl Cope-Schaeffer87087000000
80Heather Krohn87087000000
86Laci Melton80080000000
86Tina Nelson80080000000
86Kris Kolenz80080000000
86Renee Saamanen80080000000