2019 NMTC Spring Trail Series
Men's Results
 
Scoring Rules
  1. First place in each race earns 150 points, second place earns 149 points, third place earns 148 points, etc.
  2. Earn 25 bonus points if you participate in all of the races.
  3. Drop your lowest score (you drop zero if you missed a race). Lowest scores are marked with [].
  4. Apply rules 1-4 to arrive at your total score for the NMTC Spring Trail Series.
 
Place Name Total
Points
Bonus Western
Waterfront
Point
Pine
Spirit
Mtn
Ely's
Peak
Woodland Billings
Drive
Chester
Bowl
1Nick Nygaard89801501501501501481500
2Jonas Ryttie86801451421461431461460
3Tyler Behrends79901301331371351321320
4Aaron Smith74201201191271261221280
5John Curley740014814701491471490
6Seth Lozano73601131221311211231260
7Anthony Corradi7250122130138132691340
8Ryan Larsen7190941261291191161350
9Greg Daw708001411431441421380
10Keith Thompson7010112120128123991190
11Garrett Larson693013714013514201390
12Logan Baier681012913614213801360
13Marcus Taintor6680951131191111171130
14Matt Johnson6640861091221131141200
15Adam Swank65001461450147691430
16Shaun Lynch6430881041171091111140
17Logan Johnson619011612812101271270
18Paul Wilken617096108951081011090
19Chad Johnson613011512313201211220
20Tony Hoff5920147014801491480
21Michael Antonich5830749011497981100
22Dane Benson57807910210610093980
23Konnor Scanlon5750818710796971070
24Jacob Brown5740141143014601440
25Rollie Everson5720839211310187960
26Paul Twedt5480134135139140000
27Liam Fife5450135138133139000
28Daniel Duff53500911111151001180
29Chad Kester5340013201301351370
30Steven Rodriques5320421341441330790
30Steve Heikkila532069801099490900
32Dave Antonson5300133137001291310
33Patrick Davison5290131131013413300
34Thomas Sullivan51304211511511801230
35Kevin Chem510053771019288990
36David Nettleton5070121127134125000
37Jesse Coenen5030569901061251170
38Nick Korhonen50206871959576970
39Joe Stromsness4970123124126012400
40Kyle Sather4800011001241131330
41Scott DuCharme476078106099921010
42Ryan Saline4710111001161201240
43Lucas Gingery454099114124117000
44Tony Bye43900144014801470
45Jarrow Wahman43503671958766800
46Dylan Takkkunen43401431460014500
47Mike Ward43100001451411450
48Chet Jurrens42000139140141000
49Tim Cyr411084105011001120
50Benji Hanson4090608109184930
51Edward Fuhs405082101118104000
52Cullen Cusick3860547808979860
53Luke Zupan38301360013711000
54Tom Dehler38201260012812800
54James Kyes38201170136001290
56Jason Lindelof37200125001261210
57Gary Lepisto3700367195870810
58Robert Heikkila35900118012211900
59Layth Seyala357070969700940
60Brian Landstrom355000999077890
61Jaron Cramer3440127008701300
62Matt Lilyquist33901020123114000
63Curt Dimberio338058930988900
64Lane Johnson3340124710013900
65Rudy O'Brien332071830938500
66Jack Broadmoore32600001021081160
67Art Larsen3130086116001110
68Phil Rogers31101040010701000
69Jakob Wartman298001491490000
70Andrew Schamberger292046730880850
71Mark Benoit291048760080870
72Chris Morris288089000961030
73David Spencer284000105091880
73Evan Odean284000001441400
75Alex Kasparek281014000001410
76Seth Korhonen279013801410000
76Ryan Braun279013900014000
78Chad Pierson271042750072820
79Kyle Trudeau265001290136000
80Dave Schaeffer261036710071830
81Cole Carlson255011800013700
81Leif DeVaney255000001301250
83Brett Pohanka24706695008600
84Kevin Wood241001210120000
85Cory Wiita239057791030000
86Jim Metry23706382000920
86Tim Kufahl237000013110600
88Andrew Broadmoore234045740001150
89Steve Graham23105209808100
90Alec Kadlec230011001200000
90Joe Gerard230000011211800
92Tyler Fast223010611700000
93Pasha Kahn219000001151040
94Glenn Misgen215000112103000
95Kevin Nelson213010111200000
96Ben Anderson208000001021060
97Randy Back20500011000950
97Forrest Vodden20505072008300
99Carl Rasmussen204001000010400
100Remy Lee19709200105000
100Drew Guttormson19709010700000
102Kevin Johnson1810870009400
103Erik Rikor-Coleman18007710300000
103Allen Sanborn18000010207800
105Jay Knuths1740769800000
106Josh Schomberg1730980007500
107Chaz Smidt1720759700000
108Eric Hansen1570000073840
109Peter Kreminski1510678400000
110Jarrett Brookhouser1500590000910
110Timothy Heikkila1500000015000
112Adam Eskuri1490149000000
113Adam Armbruster1480014800000
114Shane Steele1470001470000
115Craig Hertz1450001450000
116Garrett Welsch1440144000000
117Sam Vevang1430610008200
117Bryan Cook1430000014300
119Peter Coenen1420000001420
119Andrew Hollatz1420142000000
121David Dickey1380000013800
122Gunnar Wagoner1360000013600
122Jeremy Lind1360478900000
124Tim Gearns1340000013400
125Sam Dreilnger1320132000000
126Steven Maslo1310000013100
127Karl Holub1300001300000
128Zach Wagner1290000129000
129Mark Lauer1280128000000
130Sean Gaskell1270000127000
131Eric Chandler1250001250000
131Kyle Gill1250125000000
133Tim Kostner1190119000000
134Jonathan Rora1160011600000
135Michael Farrell1140114000000
136Jordan Chopskie1120000011200
137Matt Warland1110011100000
138Jeff Cottrell1090420006700
138Peter Jonas1090109000000
138Mark Lykins1090000010900
141Mark Goettel1080000001080
141Rick LaCaille1080108000000
141Ron Hendrickson1080001080000
144Jonathan Rova1070107000000
144Jackson Hart1070000010700
146Alec Larson1050000010500
146Brian Berget1050000001050
146Branden Parker1050105000000
149Brandon Salmela1040001040000
150Bradley Cyr1030000010300
150Paul Gucinski1030103000000
152Michael Dyste1020000001020
153Lars Dukowitz1000001000000
153Aaron Ross1000100000000
155Jesse Schomberg97097000000
156John Hogan96000960000
157John Armbruster95000009500
158Orion Cannon94009400000
159Rick Revoir93093000000
160Tom Sullivan91091000000
161Gregg Arseneau88008800000
162Jere Mohr85008500000
162Benjamin Rice85085000000
164Jake Busch80080000000
165Eric Schomberg74000007400
166Jacob Raddatz73073000000
167Ben Lucas72072000000
168Kyle Severson70000007000
169Nathan Wisehart65065000000
170Brett Erickson64064000000
171Tim Larson62062000000
172Andrew Kortuem55055000000
173Judd Johnston51051000000
174Rowyn Thompson44044000000
175Dan Proctor43043000000
176Kris Glesener42042000000
176George Brandt42042000000
178Sam Shanks36036000000
179Eric Hanson000000000