2019 NMTC Spring Trail Series
Women's Results
 
Scoring Rules
  1. First place in each race earns 150 points, second place earns 149 points, third place earns 148 points, etc.
  2. Earn 25 bonus points if you participate in all of the races.
  3. Drop your lowest score (you drop zero if you missed a race). Lowest scores are marked with [].
  4. Apply rules 1-4 to arrive at your total score for the NMTC Spring Trail Series.
 
Place Name Total
Points
Bonus Western
Waterfront
Point
Pine
Spirit
Mtn
Ely's
Peak
Woodland Billings
Drive
Chester
Bowl
1Sarah Grenberg88101461461471471451500
2Molly Watkins87001451471411451461460
3Samantha Carlson83701361391381381441420
4Kara Foucault74201101241241301261280
5Audrey Cyr741015014801481481470
6Anna Swarts733014714514614601490
7Amber Repensky718014414414214301450
8Mae Gackstetter7170821351141151361350
9Kelly Pechous716014214214514401430
10Christy Wilken6940951111211251211210
11Mallery Lind691013714013501391400
12Suzanne Seyala678013413813213701370
13Barb Luke6630921061171171131180
14Barb Bengtson6600901071161161121190
14Haley Bengtson6600911081151151111200
16Sarah Leininger647012113113113401300
17Irina Boggie646013013212601291290
17Shelly Thompson6460821031201151111150
19Rachel Mason5950148149014914900
20Edie Broadmoore587010111901271161240
21Alena Tofte5580013701401431380
22Sara Zimmer5390132001361381330
23Rena Navarro5320128136013513300
24Kris Kolenz52808210301151111170
25Liesl Cope-Schaeffer4640100120001181260
26Zoe Pierson4610102117001171250
27Jenna Wilken444093110119001220
28Sydney Karels44301491500001440
29Sarah McGowan42401410014214100
30Emily Andersen42001401410001390
31Anna Dehler38501310012912500
32Leslie Semler38400013013212200
33Chelsa Nelson-Preble35601051221290000
34Claudia Cotrell34401061161220000
35Mauren Pierson3370991150001230
36Erica Wagner300000015015000
37Salli Dymond287001431440000
38Katelyn Wood279013800001410
39Lisa Byrne273000001371360
40Janie Moore268000133013500
40Katie Gieske268001340013400
42Pamela Landsteiner267013300001340
43Erin Hansen264000001321320
44Maria Macioce259001280131000
45Erin Hammes256012313300000
46Brenna Greenfield252001290123000
46Jacey Kufahl252000012812400
48Deb LaBarre245011700012800
49Melissa Blind239000012011900
50Adeline Byrne235010400013100
51Tonya O'Connor21208712500000
52Juniper Rodriques20208600001160
53Apple Pierson19108610500000
54Emma Spoon1500001500000
55Molly Pennings1490001490000
56Jenny Johnson1480001480000
56Katee Sims1480000001480
58Elaine Nelson1470000014700
59Kerri Persons1430001430000
59Kate Eskuri1430143000000
61Sara Cogger1420000014200
62Katie Munck1410000141000
63Katie Zupan1400000014000
63Leanne Bronson1400001400000
65Abby Lindseth1390139000000
65Tara Anderson1390001390000
65Meagan Robinson1390000139000
68Sara Hollingsworth1370001370000
69Heather Pitschka1360001360000
70Heather Danclavant1350135000000
71Sierra Johnson1340001340000
72Jen Farrell1330000133000
73Julie Newman1310000001310
74kim olson1300000013000
74Jessica Stelter1300013000000
76Rachel Lintula1290129000000
77Samantha Bender1280001280000
78Christine Larson1270001270000
78Lori Seele1270012700000
78Megan Chopskie1270000012700
78shannon Brookhouser1270000001270
78Hallie Miller1270127000000
83Laura Greensmith1260012600000
83Sarah Shilman1260126000000
83Amy Broadmoore1260000126000
86Katie Collins1250001250000
86Jennifer Buseman1250125000000
88Miranda Schoenecker1240124000000
88Amelia Legarde1240000124000
90Rosalyn Horn1230000012300
90Grace Hogan1230001230000
90Whitney Sundquist1230012300000
93Ashley Michaelson1220122000000
93Alicia Kozlowski1220000122000
95Sarah Agaton Howe1210000121000
95Sarah Steinbach1210012100000
97Stephanie Welke1200120000000
97Cheryl Skafte1200000012000
99Rebecca St. George1190000119000
99Megan Katopodis1190119000000
101Shelly Wiita1180001180000
101Miigis Gonzalez1180011800000
101Melissa Walls1180000118000
101Anja Smith1180118000000
105Lisa Leedham1160116000000
106Erica Chopskie1150000011500
107Sandra Van Den Bosse1140000011400
107Sasha Wahman1140001140000
107Sarang S. Chun1140011400000
107Kate Beresford1140114000000
111Kelsey Pederson1130011300000
111Trina Hollatz1130113000000
113Laura Daire1120011200000
113Stacey Stark1120112000000
115Melanie Hallstein1110111000000
116Jennifer Hartman1090109000000
116Kristi Karels1090010900000
118Amy Bellows1080108000000
119Ali Mueller1070107000000
120Michelle Pierson1040010400000
121Hollyann Olson1030103000000
122Kala Pedersen98098000000
123Tia Michela97097000000
124Lynette Kasparek96096000000
125Jodie Cope94094000000
126Ellora Thompson89089000000
127Mila O'Connor88088000000
128Sofia Glesener86086000000
128Jamie Glesener86086000000
130Tina Nelson82082000000
131Erin Hanson000000000
131Sara Morse000000000